Giacomo MARTINA spagnoli, 18911931 (aged 40 years)

tetes/martinagiacomo_I158p.jpg
Name
Giacomo /MARTINA/ spagnoli
Given names
Giacomo
Surname
MARTINA
Name suffix
spagnoli
Nickname
Tonton Jacques
Family with parents
father
mother
tetes/mariagiusi_I142p.png
18661932
Birth: June 10, 1866 45 42Gilba
Death: June 10, 1932Antibes
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 7, 1889Brossasco, Cuneo (CN), Piemonte, Italia
20 months
himself
tetes/martinagiacomo_I158p.jpg
18911931
Birth: February 19, 1891 37 24Brossasco
Death: April 28, 1931Antibes
3 years
younger sister
tetes/cathmartina_I157p.jpg
18931960
Birth: November 4, 1893 40 27Brossasco
Death: June 26, 1960Antibes
19 months
younger brother
actes/matteomartinafils_I2019n.jpg
18951896
Birth: June 8, 1895 42 28Brossasco
Death: February 3, 1896Brossasco
11 years
younger sister
actes/anna-martina_I1177t.png
19061908
Birth: August 14, 1906 53 40Brossasco
Death: July 20, 1908Antibes
Father’s family with Margherita BARRA
father
step-mother
actes/margaritabarra_I1626n.jpg
18611888
Birth: July 6, 1861 37 27Brossasco
Death: July 23, 1888Brossasco
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 31, 1884Brossasco, Cuneo (CN), Piemonte, Italia
7 months
half-sister
actes/cattmartinademi_I1983n.jpg
18851885
Birth: March 26, 1885 31 23Brossasco
Death: July 25, 1885Brossasco
20 months
half-sister
actes/cattmartinadem2_I1984nr.jpg
1886
Birth: November 30, 1886 33 25Brossasco
Death:
Birth February 19, 189118:30 37 24
Address: Borgata Spagnoli
Birth of a sisterCatherine MARTINA spagnoli
November 4, 1893 (aged 2 years)
6e président de la République Française
Jean Casimir-Perier
June 27, 1894 (aged 3 years)

7e président de la République Française
Félix Faure
January 17, 1895 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a brotherMatteo MARTINA spagnoli
June 8, 189518:50 (aged 4 years)
Address: Borgata Spagnoli
Death of a brotherMatteo MARTINA spagnoli
February 3, 189617:40 (aged 4 years)
Address: Borgata Spagnoli
8e président de la République Française
Emile Loubet
February 18, 1899 (aged 7 years)

Séparation des Églises et de l’État Français
Loi du 9 décembre 1905 relative à la séparation des Églises et de l’État
December 9, 1905 (aged 14 years)

9e président de la République Française
Armand Fallières
February 18, 1906 (aged 14 years)

Birth of a sisterAnna MARTINA
August 14, 190617:10 (aged 15 years)
Address: Casole Meira Barrache
Death of a sisterAnna MARTINA
July 20, 190818:00 (aged 17 years)
10e président de la République Française
Raymond Poincaré
February 18, 1913 (aged 21 years)

11e président de la République Française
Paul Deschanel
February 18, 1920 (aged 28 years)

12e président de la République Française
Alexandre Millerand
September 23, 1920 (aged 29 years)

Parti Communiste Français
Naissance du Parti Communiste Français
December 25, 1920 (aged 29 years)

Note: Congrès de Tours
13e président de la République Française
Gaston Doumergue
June 13, 1924 (aged 33 years)

Death of a fatherMathieu MARTINA
January 14, 192720:00 (aged 35 years)
Address: Route de Grasse
Colonisation de Madagascar between August 6, 1896 and October 14, 1958 (aged 67 years)

Note: Madagascar sous « administration française ».
Death April 28, 193117:00 (aged 40 years)
Address: Place Championnet
fancy-imagebar
Louis Jean IONIO (1892–1978) Maurice Louis Camille PIETTRE (–) Joseph BACCIALONE (1894–1953) Teodolinda De AMBROGGI (1897–1943) Catherine MARTINA spagnoli (1893–1960) Thérèse ANDREI (1883–1941) Costanza GIRAUDO uséi (1891–1969) Martino ROSSO (1897–1975) Magdeleine LANTERI (1850–1922) Marie Thérèse RASOAMAHOLY (–) Matteo MARTINA (1919–) Prosper Émile SALGUES (1875–) Georgette GERMAIN (1906–1976) Michele LOVERA casola (1856–1924) Henri RAMBAUD (1901–1976) Marianna LECA (1893–1985) Angeline ALASTA (1863–1945) Marianne ASTRE (1919–1986) Louis DAUMAS (1893–1983) Antonio ASTRE (1891–1968) Pietro GIRAUDO (1894–1973) Giovanni Battista ASTRE la-sal (1816–1891) Antonina ROSSO (1899–1977) Giorgio FULCHERIS (1850–1961) Eusèbe ASTRE (1882–1925) Jean Baptiste SORDELLO (1876–1958) Gaston CASSARD (1915–1984) Urbain CORDIER (1910–1988) Silvio DAL PEZZO (1897–1940) Fidès de SALES (1888–1986) Catterina GIORDANA (1852–1939) Saverio AMBROGGIO (1895–1955) Mathieu BELMONDO (1909–1996) Mélanie CHEVALLARD (1879–1974) Marie Catherine ARRIGHI (1888–1960) Francesco ROSSO lenc (1897–1948) Anne MARLIANGE (1828–) René SALGUES (1902–1981) Magdeleine CHEVALLARD (1872–1906) Felicita GIORDANA langa (1892–1975) Toussaint FILIPPI (1901–) Hortense HUSSAUX (1809–1887) Antonio GIORDANA langa (1902–1984) Mélanie CHEVALLARD (1879–1974) Michele GIRAUDO nalot (1875–1956) Barbara PEPINO capalot (1909–1994) Anne CHEVALLARD (1874–1963) Madeleine ASTRE (1858–1948) Marcelle BRUNET (1914–1957) Dominique ALTIERI LECA (1870–) Teresa ASTRE (1887–1970) Hortense HUSSAUX (1809–1887) Giovanni Battista BERNARDI (–) Grazia GERIA (1899–1963) Anna-Maria LECA (1902–1995) Jeanne BACCIALONE (1884–1944) Armand SORDELLO (1917–1989) Maria GIUSIANO (1866–1932) François GRAVANTI (1907–1979) Suzanne RAZANADRAKOTO (1913–1990) Maria ROSSO trupa (1908–1990) Antoine MISSONNIER (1898–1975) Alessio Severino BRUNO (1900–1976) Catherine LOVERA (1895–1979) Marie BELLOT (1852–1932) Jules GIUGANTI (1916–1978) Giuseppe BERNARDI (1868–1959) Caterina ASTRE caral (1861–1917) François PICARD (1908–1964) Caterina FANTINO (1905–1927) Giuseppe DANIELE (1903–1943) Giuseppe GIRAUDO (1841–1910) Maria GIUBERGIA ciamberi (1907–1958) Concetta MINISSALI (1916–1978) Teresa AVALLE (1892–1978) Sampiero PIERI (1844–1932) Antonio ASTRE (1891–1968)