Louis BACCIALONE, 18761914 (age 38 years)

tetes/louisbacc-i301.png
Name
Louis BACCIALONE
Given names
Louis
Surname
BACCIALONE
Also known as
Louis BACHELON
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: June 12, 1869Antibes, Alpes-Maritimes (06), Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, France
9 months
elder brother
tetes/jacquoubaccial-i84.png
18701951
Birth: March 2, 1870 33 19Antibes
Death: June 25, 1951Nice
4 years
elder sister
tetes/tatabili-i287.png
18731939
Birth: October 2, 1873 37 23Antibes
Death: August 9, 1939Antibes
3 years
himself
tetes/louisbacc-i301.png
18761914
Birth: April 4, 1876 39 25Antibes
Death: September 22, 1914Saint-Mihiel
3 years
younger sister
18781892
Birth: September 30, 1878 42 28Antibes
Death: August 21, 1892Antibes
2 years
younger brother
18801882
Birth: October 4, 1880 44 30Antibes
Death: July 23, 1882Antibes
4 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
tetes/tatadidine-i258.png
18891972
Birth: September 22, 1889 53 39Antibes
Death: June 27, 1972Antibes
23 months
younger brother
tetes/denisbaccial-i81.jpg
18911976
Birth: August 15, 1891 55 40Antibes
Death: August 26, 1976Antibes
3 years
younger brother
tetes/zezebaccial-i267.png
18941953
Birth: April 6, 1894 57 43Antibes
Death: October 12, 1953Laveno-Mombello
Family with Magdeleine MARCHISIO Tante Madeleine
himself
tetes/louisbacc-i301.png
18761914
Birth: April 4, 1876 39 25Antibes
Death: September 22, 1914Saint-Mihiel
wife
18741939
Birth: January 12, 1874 41Verzuolo
Death: August 22, 1939Antibes
son
19041907
Birth: August 17, 1904 28 30Antibes
Death: March 14, 1907Antibes
4 years
son
19081980
Birth: March 31, 1908 31 34Mandelieu
Death: March 2, 1980Antibes
son
Birth April 4, 187619:00 39 25
Death of a paternal grandfatherGaëtan BACCIALON
September 6, 187613:00 (Age 5 months)
Birth of a sisterCatherine Françoise BACCIALONE
September 30, 187822:00 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Horticulteur (soldat au 258e régiment d'infanterie)

4ème président de la République Française
Jules Grévy
January 30, 1879 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherJoseph BACCIALONE
October 4, 188021:00 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherJoseph BACCIALONE
July 23, 188218:00 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterJeanne BACCIALONE Tante Jeanne
September 14, 188423:00 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMarie Louise BACCIALONE
August 21, 188610:00 (Age 10 years)
5ème président de la République Française
Sadi Carnot
December 3, 1887 (Age 11 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherJoseph LANTERI Pei Gigié
March 23, 188806:00 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterAlexandrine BACCIALONE Tata Didine
September 22, 188923:00 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherDenis BACCIALONE
August 15, 189116:00 (Age 15 years)
Death of a sisterCatherine Françoise BACCIALONE
August 21, 189209:00 (Age 16 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherLouise MASCARELLO
April 8, 189317:00 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a brotherJoseph BACCIALONE Tonton Zézé
April 6, 189422:00 (Age 18 years)
6ème président de la République Française
Jean Casimir-Perier
June 27, 1894 (Age 18 years)

7ème président de la République Française
Félix Faure
January 17, 1895 (Age 18 years)

Marriage of a siblingJacques BACCIALONE Tonton JacquouAnna FIGHIERA Tante AnneView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 5, 1895 (Age 18 years)
8ème président de la République Française
Emile Loubet
February 18, 1899 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jean BACCIALONE Jeannot
August 17, 190406:00 (Age 28 years)
Séparation des Églises et de l’État Française
Loi du 9 décembre 1905 relative à la séparation des Églises et de l’État
December 9, 1905 (Age 29 years)

9ème président de la République Française
Armand Fallières
February 18, 1906 (Age 29 years)

Death of a sonJean BACCIALONE Jeannot
March 14, 190710:00 (Age 30 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarie PASTORELLI olivero Mei Gigié
May 10, 190711:00 (Age 31 years)
Address: à l'hôpital
Birth of a son
#2
Joseph BACCIALONE
March 31, 190805:00 (Age 31 years)
Address: Commune de Mandelieu, à l'époque.
Death of a fatherJoseph BACCIALONE
January 23, 190918:00 (Age 32 years)
10ème président de la République Française
Raymond Poincaré
February 18, 1913 (Age 36 years)

Death September 22, 1914 (Age 38 years)
Cause of death: Mort pour la France : "Tué à l'ennemi"